2018 Spring/Summer Results


Sunday, June 24, 2018 @ 1:00pm - Game #12
MI Gray Pigeons 8
The Reds 18
 
Saturday, June 23, 2018 @ 1:00pm - Game #11
MI Gray Pigeons 23
Renegades-MINavy 4
 
Friday, June 22, 2018 @ 6:00pm - Game #6
The Reds 14
Renegades-MINavy 13
 
Friday, June 22, 2018 @ 6:00pm - Game #10
Bullets-MIRoyal Blue 9
MI Gray Pigeons 19
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 6:00pm - Game #8
MIBlack 20
MI Gray Pigeons 22
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 6:00pm - Game #7
Red 16
Royal Blue Hurricane 17
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 6:00pm - Game #4
Royal Blue Eagles 9
MP Red Sox 15
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 6:00pm - Game #4
SRGray 7
SRGreen 15
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 6:00pm - Game #9
Bullets-MIRoyal Blue 30
MILight Blue 10
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 @ 6:00pm - Game #3
SRGray 16
Dodgers-Royal Blue 15
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 @ 6:00pm - Game #7
Yard Dogs-MIGreen 18
Bullets-MIRoyal Blue 28
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 @ 6:00pm - Game #4
Orange Crush 15
Royal Blue Hurricane 10
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 @ 6:00pm - Game #5
MI Gray Pigeons 10
The Reds 19
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 @ 6:00pm - Game #6
Yankee Navy Seals 8
Red 18
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 @ 6:00pm - Game #3
Durango Athletics-Green 15
Royal Blue Eagles 16
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 @ 6:00pm - Game #5
Sharks-Gray 0
Red 1
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 @ 6:00pm - Game #2
MP Red Sox 22
Royal Blue Eagles 0
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 @ 6:00pm - Game #3
MI Gray Pigeons 25
Yard Dogs-MIGreen 9
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 @ 6:00pm - Game #2
Dodgers-Royal Blue 5
SRGreen 15
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 @ 6:00pm - Game #2
Royal Blue Hurricane 27
Yankee Navy Seals 13
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 @ 6:00pm - Game #4
MILight Blue 4
Renegades-MINavy 14
 
Monday, June 18, 2018 @ 6:00pm - Game #1
Durango Athletics-Green 6
MP Red Sox 12
 
Monday, June 18, 2018 @ 6:00pm - Game #2
Bullets-MIRoyal Blue 5
The Reds 8
 
Monday, June 18, 2018 @ 6:00pm - Game #1
SRGray 10
Dodgers-Royal Blue 12
 
Monday, June 18, 2018 @ 6:00pm - Game #3
Orange Crush 12
Red 4
 
Monday, June 18, 2018 @ 6:00pm - Game #1
MILight Blue 9
MIBlack 5
 
Monday, June 18, 2018 @ 6:00pm - Game #1
Sharks-Gray 3
Royal Blue Hurricane 13
 
Saturday, June 16, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
SRGreen 0
Dodgers-Royal Blue 0
 
Saturday, June 16, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Orange Crush Orioles 0
Durango Athletics-Green 0
 
Saturday, June 16, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Ignacio 0
Royal Blue Eagles 0
 
Saturday, June 16, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
MP Red Sox 0
Pagosa 0
 
Friday, June 15, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Orange Crush 15
Royal Blue Hurricane 16
 
Friday, June 15, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
The Reds 16
Bayfield 14
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Dodgers-Royal Blue 12
SRGreen 2
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Renegades-MINavy 7
Yard Dogs-MIGreen 13
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Orange Crush Orioles 10
Tiny Giants-MPNavy 13
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
MP Red Sox 25
Ignacio 3
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Red 2
Bayfield 12
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
SRGray 17
SRGreen 19
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Sharks-Gray 20
Yankee Navy Seals 8
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Bullets-MIRoyal Blue 16
Ignacio 11
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
SRGray 2
Dodgers-Royal Blue 19
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bayfield 8
Durango Athletics-Green 5
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
MILight Blue 17
MI Gray Pigeons 6
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
MIBlack 9
Bullets-MIRoyal Blue 10
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Royal Blue Eagles 16
Tiny Giants-MPNavy 2
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
Cortez 16
Dodgers-Royal Blue 2
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
MI Gray Pigeons 8
Yard Dogs-MIGreen 19
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Orange Crush 8
Royal Blue Hurricane 4
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Orange Crush Orioles 5
MP Red Sox 20
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Yankee Navy Seals 15
Sharks-Gray 9
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Red 5
Pagosa 12
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Renegades-MINavy 10
Bayfield 11
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Renegades-MINavy 19
Ignacio 11
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
SRGreen 26
SRGray 10
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
MILight Blue 10
MIBlack 19
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bayfield 0
Tiny Giants-MPNavy 11
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bullets-MIRoyal Blue 5
Ignacio 11
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Red 13
Royal Blue Hurricane 17
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Sharks-Gray 8
Orange Crush 6
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Dodgers-Royal Blue 16
pagosa 3
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Royal Blue Eagles 10
Ignacio 1
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
The Reds 10
MI Gray Pigeons 11
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
MP Red Sox 27
Durango Athletics-Green 10
 
Sunday, June 3, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Yard Dogs-MIGreen 16
MILight Blue 10
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Cortez 23
Royal Blue Hurricane 11
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
The Reds 9
Yard Dogs-MIGreen 3
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Pagosa 12
Orange Crush Orioles 6
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Pagosa 9
Yankee Navy Seals 7
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Cortez 24
Red 0
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Bullets-MIRoyal Blue 16
Pagosa 2
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
MI Gray Pigeons 6
Bayfield 2
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Bayfield 2
Renegades-MINavy 16
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
MP Red Sox 15
Tiny Giants-MPNavy 2
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Durango Athletics-Green 15
Royal Blue Eagles 16
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
SRGreen 6
Dodgers-Royal Blue 12
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Bayfield 11
Sharks-Gray 4
 
Friday, June 1, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Yankee Navy Seals 5
Bayfield 17
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
MI Gray Pigeons 11
Ignacio 9
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Dodgers-Royal Blue 11
Cortez 10
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
MP Red Sox 12
Royal Blue Eagles 10
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
SRGray 3
SRGreen 14
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
MIBlack 10
Yard Dogs-MIGreen 13
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Sharks-Gray 9
Red 9
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bullets-MIRoyal Blue 14
Yard Dogs-MIGreen 16
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Dodgers-Royal Blue 9
pagosa 0
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Durango Athletics-Green 13
Ignacio 2
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tiny Giants-MPNavy 9
Orange Crush Orioles 7
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
MILight Blue 0
Bullets-MIRoyal Blue 1
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tiny Giants-MPNavy 12
Ignacio 1
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Durango Athletics-Green 5
MP Red Sox 13
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
MILight Blue 13
MIBlack 10
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Orange Crush 6
Yankee Navy Seals 9
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Yard Dogs-MIGreen 16
Bullets-MIRoyal Blue 14
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
pagosa 0
SRGreen 0
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Royal Blue Eagles 7
Orange Crush Orioles 6
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
MI Gray Pigeons 11
Renegades-MINavy 13
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
The Reds 9
Ignacio 8
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Renegades-MINavy 7
The Reds 8
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Cortez 14
SRGreen 4
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Pagosa 14
Royal Blue Hurricane 3
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Ignacio 0
Tiny Giants-MPNavy 12
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Bayfield 7
Yankee Navy Seals 3
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Bayfield 12
Sharks-Gray 9
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Pagosa 5
Royal Blue Eagles 7
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Bayfield 0
MP Red Sox 18
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Cortez 2
Dodgers-Royal Blue 12
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Orange Crush Orioles 1
Durango Athletics-Green 18
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
MIBlack 11
MI Gray Pigeons 20
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Orange Crush 7
Red 9
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
SRGreen 3
Cortez 7
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bayfield 8
Orange Crush Orioles 5
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
SRGray 17
Dodgers-Royal Blue 18
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
The Reds 12
MI Gray Pigeons 6
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
Royal Blue Hurricane 14
Red 14
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Renegades-MINavy 18
MIBlack 8
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Royal Blue Eagles 12
Durango Athletics-Green 3
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
Orange Crush 23
Yankee Navy Seals 6
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Dodgers-Royal Blue 20
SRGreen 3
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 11:00pm
Final
MIBlack 13
Pagosa 15
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Bullets-MIRoyal Blue 18
Renegades-MINavy 16
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Sharks-Gray 4
Cortez 30
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Dodgers-Royal Blue 25
pagosa 3
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Royal Blue Hurricane 0
Cortez 11
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Orange Crush 7
Bayfield 10
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
The Reds 11
Yard Dogs-MIGreen 6
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
Orange Crush Orioles 13
MP Red Sox 19
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Yankee Navy Seals 1
Cortez 16
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
SRGreen 17
pagosa 5
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Royal Blue Eagles 7
Bayfield 6
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Tiny Giants-MPNavy 8
Durango Athletics-Green 17
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Bayfield 0
Red 1
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
MI Gray Pigeons 12
MILight Blue 8
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tiny Giants-MPNavy 10
Royal Blue Eagles 11
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
MILight Blue 12
The Reds 6
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
MIBlack 4
Ignacio 8
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
Dodgers-Royal Blue 21
SRGray 10
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
Sharks-Gray 22
Red 8
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Yard Dogs-MIGreen 10
Bayfield 11
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
MI Gray Pigeons 14
Bayfield 7
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bayfield 11
MP Red Sox 13
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bullets-MIRoyal Blue 10
Renegades-MINavy 11
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Orange Crush Orioles 10
Ignacio 2
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
Orange Crush 18
Sharks-Gray 7
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
SRGreen 15
SRGray 8
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
Yankee Navy Seals 10
Royal Blue Hurricane 12
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bullets-MIRoyal Blue 14
MI Gray Pigeons 6
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Bayfield 24
Royal Blue Hurricane 9
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
Bayfield 0
Durango Athletics-Green 21
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Ignacio 2
Yard Dogs-MIGreen 13
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
Bayfield 0
Orange Crush Orioles 5
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Ignacio 6
Royal Blue Eagles 20
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
MP Red Sox 26
Tiny Giants-MPNavy 11
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Renegades-MINavy 7
MILight Blue 6
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Yankee Navy Seals 29
Red 3
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
MIBlack 10
The Reds 11