2014 Spring/Summer Results


Saturday, June 14, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Durango Motors JR D 12
Colorado Trading Co JR D 12
 
Saturday, June 14, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
As MP D 10
Rockies MP D 7
 
Saturday, June 14, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
Dodgers MA D 10
Reds MA D 4
 
Saturday, June 14, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
Giants MP D 14
Ignacio Naturals 6
 
Saturday, June 14, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Bayfield Grizzlies 2
Diamondbacks MP D 6
 
Saturday, June 14, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Bayfield Rockies 5
Orioles MA D 16
 
Friday, June 13, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mining Equipment JR D 16
Cortez Dragons 6
 
Friday, June 13, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Phillies MI D 3
Bayfield Wolverines MI 12
 
Friday, June 13, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Ignacio Bombers 6
Dodgers MI D 15
 
Friday, June 13, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Colorado Trading Co JR D 10
Bayfield Bombers 11
 
Friday, June 13, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Ignacio White Sox 2
As MP D 18
 
Thursday, June 12, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
River Bandits 100
Raptors 100
 
Thursday, June 12, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Ignacio Reds MP 14
Giants MP D 4
 
Thursday, June 12, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Ignacio Elite 4
Reds MA D 14
 
Wednesday, June 11, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Ignacio Bobcats 8
Reds MA D 9
 
Wednesday, June 11, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bayfield Padres 12
Rockies MI D 3
 
Wednesday, June 11, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Ignacio 2
Colorado Trading Co JR D 12
 
Wednesday, June 11, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Giants MP D 15
Diamondbacks MP D 1
 
Wednesday, June 11, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Dodgers MI D 9
Bayfield Cobras 4
 
Wednesday, June 11, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
As MP D 15
Pirates MP D 2
 
Wednesday, June 11, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Durango Motors JR D 10
Cortez Dragons 1
 
Tuesday, June 10, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Animas Valley Audiology JR D 11
Durango Motors JR D 8
 
Tuesday, June 10, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cubs MI D 20
Blue Jays MI D 15
 
Tuesday, June 10, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bayfield Wolverines MA 14
Dodgers MA D 3
 
Tuesday, June 10, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bayfield Rockies 1
Philllies MA D 20
 
Tuesday, June 10, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Sand Gnats 100
River Bandits 100
 
Monday, June 9, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Ignacio White Sox 2
Cubs MP D 12
 
Monday, June 9, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Ignacio Elite 1
Orioles MA D 12
 
Monday, June 9, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Ignacio Bombers 8
Rockies MI D 9
 
Monday, June 9, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bayfield Titans 1
Colorado Trading Co JR D 7
 
Monday, June 9, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bayfield Cardinals 4
Phillies MI D 13
 
Monday, June 9, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bayfield Vipers 0
Rangers MA D 22
 
Monday, June 9, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hotrods 100
Thunder 100
 
Monday, June 9, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mining Equipment JR D 19
Cortez Mets 7
 
Sunday, June 8, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Cortez Mets 3
Mining Equipment JR D 22
 
Sunday, June 8, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Cortez Mets 1
Mining Equipment JR D 11
 
Saturday, June 7, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
Phillies MI D 9
Dodgers MI D 12
 
Saturday, June 7, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
Wolverines Bayfield 2
Giants MP D 14
 
Saturday, June 7, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
Bayfield Rockies 4
Cubs MP D 9
 
Saturday, June 7, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
Cortez Scrappers 6
Rangers MA D 1
 
Saturday, June 7, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
Bayfield Bombers 12
Durango Motors JR D 13
 
Saturday, June 7, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
Blue Jays MI D 4
Bayfield Cardinals 11
 
Saturday, June 7, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
Rockies MP D 5
Pirates MP D 4
 
Saturday, June 7, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Orioles MA D 6
Ignacio Bobcats 7
 
Saturday, June 7, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Ignacio Reds MP 21
Diamondbacks MP D 0
 
Friday, June 6, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
Rangers MA D 5
Bayfield Wolverines MA 10
 
Friday, June 6, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mining Equipment JR D 12
Colorado Trading Co JR D 9
 
Friday, June 6, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Raptors 100
Hotrods 100
 
Friday, June 6, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cubs MP D 4
Pirates MP D 1
 
Friday, June 6, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bayfield Vipers 1
Philllies MA D 11
 
Friday, June 6, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bayfield Wolverines MI 7
Rockies MI D 5
 
Friday, June 6, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bayfield Rockies 12
Reds MA D 18
 
Friday, June 6, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Giants MP D 14
Bayfield Grizzlies 0
 
Thursday, June 5, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Blue Jays MI D 3
Dodgers MI D 14
 
Thursday, June 5, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bayfield Rockies 13
As MP D 1
 
Wednesday, June 4, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bayfield Rockies 3
Rangers MA D 18
 
Wednesday, June 4, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cubs MI D 7
Phillies MI D 5
 
Wednesday, June 4, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Red Sox MP D 10
Diamondbacks MP D 5
 
Wednesday, June 4, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cortez Mets 0
Colorado Trading Co JR D 15
 
Wednesday, June 4, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Dodgers MA D 9
Philllies MA D 8
 
Wednesday, June 4, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rockies MI D 12
Bayfield Cardinals 12
 
Tuesday, June 3, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rockies MP D 12
Red Sox MP D 4
 
Tuesday, June 3, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mining Equipment JR D 13
Bayfield Bombers 5
 
Tuesday, June 3, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bayfield Titans 2
Durango Motors JR D 12
 
Tuesday, June 3, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bayfield Wolverines MA 18
Reds MA D 7
 
Tuesday, June 3, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Thunder 200
River Bandits 200
 
Tuesday, June 3, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bayfield Vipers 13
Orioles MA D 16
 
Tuesday, June 3, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bayfield Wolverines MI 20
Blue Jays MI D 5
 
Monday, June 2, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bayfield Cobras 9
Phillies MI D 9
 
Monday, June 2, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Colorado Trading Co JR D 12
Ignacio 9
 
Monday, June 2, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Ignacio Bobcats 6
Rangers MA D 7
 
Monday, June 2, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cortez Mets 2
Durango Motors JR D 9
 
Monday, June 2, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rockies MI D 16
Cubs MI D 6
 
Monday, June 2, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Ignacio Elite 0
Philllies MA D 10
 
Monday, June 2, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Giants MP D 10
As MP D 3
 
Sunday, June 1, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
Diamondbacks MP D 5
Cubs MP D 4
 
Saturday, May 31, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Dodgers MI D 2
Bayfield Padres 3
 
Saturday, May 31, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Cortez Dragons MA 16
Rangers MA D 20
 
Saturday, May 31, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Colorado Trading Co JR D 18
Animas Valley Audiology JR D 8
 
Saturday, May 31, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
Bayfield Grizzlies 0
As MP D 13
 
Saturday, May 31, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
Durango Motors JR D 8
Mining Equipment JR D 9
 
Saturday, May 31, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Cubs MP D 9
Rockies MP D 2
 
Saturday, May 31, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Bayfield Cobras 9
Phillies MI D 10
 
Saturday, May 31, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Dodgers MA D 19
Bayfield Rockies 2
 
Saturday, May 31, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Rangers MA D 10
Orioles MA D 11
 
Saturday, May 31, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Sand Gnats 100
Hotrods 100
 
Saturday, May 31, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Pirates MP D 2
Wolverines Bayfield 0
 
Saturday, May 31, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
River Bandits 100
Raptors 100
 
Saturday, May 31, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Bayfield Bomb Squad 12
Diamondbacks MP D 2
 
Friday, May 30, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Red Sox MP D 3
Giants MP D 6
 
Friday, May 30, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Blue Jays MI D 1
Bayfield Wolverines MI 13
 
Friday, May 30, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Animas Valley Audiology JR D 6
Colorado Trading Co JR D 7
 
Thursday, May 29, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Giants MP D 9
Cubs MP D 0
 
Thursday, May 29, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mining Equipment JR D 14
Durango Motors JR D 12
 
Thursday, May 29, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Orioles MA D 13
Philllies MA D 3
 
Thursday, May 29, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bayfield Padres 8
Dodgers MI D 2
 
Wednesday, May 28, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bayfield Cardinals 5
Phillies MI D 6
 
Wednesday, May 28, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Colorado Trading Co JR D 17
Bayfield Titans 3
 
Wednesday, May 28, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Dodgers MA D 19
Rangers MA D 9
 
Wednesday, May 28, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bayfield Rockies 3
Pirates MP D 7
 
Wednesday, May 28, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Blue Jays MI D 6
Cubs MI D 10
 
Wednesday, May 28, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Diamondbacks MP D 3
Wolverines Bayfield 1
 
Tuesday, May 27, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bayfield Vipers 2
Reds MA D 20
 
Tuesday, May 27, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hotrods 200
River Bandits 200
 
Tuesday, May 27, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bayfield Cobras 8
Dodgers MI D 9
 
Tuesday, May 27, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Ignacio 12
Mining Equipment JR D 13
 
Tuesday, May 27, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Ignacio Elite 1
Orioles MA D 17
 
Tuesday, May 27, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Durango Motors JR D 8
Bayfield Bombers 8
 
Tuesday, May 27, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bayfield Bomb Squad 4
Rockies MP D 3
 
Thursday, May 22, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bayfield Rockies 6
Diamondbacks MP D 4
 
Thursday, May 22, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
As MP D 4
Red Sox MP D 1
 
Thursday, May 22, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Thunder 100
Hotrods 100
 
Thursday, May 22, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Philllies MA D 6
Dodgers MA D 5
 
Thursday, May 22, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
River Bandits 100
Sand Gnats 100
 
Thursday, May 22, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bayfield Wolverines MA 15
Reds MA D 16
 
Wednesday, May 21, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bayfield Vipers 1
Orioles MA D 22
 
Wednesday, May 21, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Blue Jays MI D 7
Bayfield Padres 17
 
Wednesday, May 21, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bayfield Bomb Squad 12
Giants MP D 8
 
Wednesday, May 21, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Phillies MI D 6
Ignacio Bombers 5
 
Wednesday, May 21, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bayfield Rockies 3
Rangers MA D 15
 
Wednesday, May 21, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bayfield Cobras 2
Rockies MI D 14
 
Tuesday, May 20, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Colorado Trading Co JR D 9
Bayfield Bombers 5
 
Tuesday, May 20, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Wolverines Bayfield 1
Rockies MP D 7
 
Tuesday, May 20, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mining Equipment JR D 15
Animas Valley Audiology JR D 1
 
Tuesday, May 20, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Durango Motors JR D 11
Ignacio 21
 
Tuesday, May 20, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bayfield Cardinals 12
Dodgers MI D 13
 
Tuesday, May 20, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Pirates MP D 12
Ignacio Naturals 0
 
Monday, May 19, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Ignacio Elite 2
Dodgers MA D 16
 
Monday, May 19, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Philllies MA D 6
Rangers MA D 7
 
Monday, May 19, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Red Sox MP D 5
Bayfield Grizzlies 0
 
Monday, May 19, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cubs MP D 6
As MP D 4
 
Monday, May 19, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hotrods 100
Raptors 100
 
Monday, May 19, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rockies MI D 7
Phillies MI D 5
 
Sunday, May 18, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Diamondbacks MP D 2
As MP D 12
 
Saturday, May 17, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Dodgers MI D 5
Bayfield Wolverines MI 6
 
Saturday, May 17, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
Dodgers MA D 12
Bayfield Vipers 1
 
Saturday, May 17, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
Bayfield Grizzlies 0
Rockies MP D 9
 
Saturday, May 17, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
Rangers MA D 12
Cortez Redwings 13
 
Saturday, May 17, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Bayfield Wolverines MA 17
Orioles MA D 4
 
Saturday, May 17, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Blue Jays MI D 7
Ignacio Bombers 14
 
Saturday, May 17, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Animas Valley Audiology JR D 5
Mining Equipment JR D 15
 
Saturday, May 17, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Durango Motors JR D 22
Ignacio 8
 
Saturday, May 17, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
As MP D 3
Bayfield Bomb Squad 4
 
Friday, May 16, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rangers MA D 9
Philllies MA D 7
 
Friday, May 16, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bayfield Cobras 12
Rockies MI D 5
 
Friday, May 16, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rockies MP D 2
Bayfield Rockies 7
 
Friday, May 16, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Raptors 100
River Bandits 100
 
Friday, May 16, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bayfield Padres 13
Blue Jays MI D 4
 
Friday, May 16, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Phillies MI D 14
Ignacio Bombers 1
 
Friday, May 16, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bayfield Grizzlies 1
Pirates MP D 16
 
Thursday, May 15, 2014 @ 6:30pm
Final
Diamondbacks MP D 2
Ignacio Naturals 3
 
Thursday, May 15, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bayfield Vipers 0
Dodgers MA D 17
 
Thursday, May 15, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Red Sox MP D 1
Cubs MP D 5
 
Thursday, May 15, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bayfield Cardinals 2
Dodgers MI D 8
 
Thursday, May 15, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hotrods 100
Sand Gnats 100
 
Thursday, May 15, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bayfield Wolverines MA 12
Orioles MA D 13
 
Thursday, May 15, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Durango Motors JR D 10
Animas Valley Audiology JR D 6
 
Wednesday, May 14, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bayfield Titans 5
Mining Equipment JR D 19
 
Wednesday, May 14, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bayfield Rockies 0
Philllies MA D 30
 
Wednesday, May 14, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bayfield Padres 10
Phillies MI D 3
 
Wednesday, May 14, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Ignacio Elite 3
Reds MA D 18
 
Tuesday, May 13, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bayfield Wolverines MA 12
Dodgers MA D 16
 
Tuesday, May 13, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bayfield Vipers 3
Rangers MA D 6
 
Tuesday, May 13, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rockies MP D 6
Giants MP D 5
 
Tuesday, May 13, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Pirates MP D 4
Red Sox MP D 12
 
Tuesday, May 13, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Animas Valley Audiology JR D 6
Bayfield Bombers 14
 
Tuesday, May 13, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
River Bandits 100
Thunder 100
 
Monday, May 12, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Ignacio Reds MP 15
Cubs MP D 1
 
Monday, May 12, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Colorado Trading Co JR D 12
Cortez Dragons 11
 
Monday, May 12, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Ignacio Bobcats 2
Reds MA D 10
 
Saturday, May 10, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Colorado Trading Co JR D 14
Durango Motors JR D 5
 
Saturday, May 10, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
Cortez Mets 5
Animas Valley Audiology JR D 23
 
Saturday, May 10, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
Rangers MA D 9
Cortez Threshers 5
 
Saturday, May 10, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
Mining Equipment JR D 16
Cortez Dragons 0
 
Saturday, May 10, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
River Bandits 100
Hotrods 100
 
Saturday, May 10, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Pirates MP D 1
Ignacio White Sox 2
 
Friday, May 9, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Ignacio Elite 0
Rangers MA D 22
 
Friday, May 9, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Ignacio 4
Animas Valley Audiology JR D 5
 
Friday, May 9, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cubs MI D 11
Rockies MI D 10
 
Friday, May 9, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Reds MA D 6
Orioles MA D 10
 
Thursday, May 8, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bayfield Grizzlies 0
Cubs MP D 6
 
Thursday, May 8, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bayfield Wolverines MA 2
Philllies MA D 12
 
Thursday, May 8, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Diamondbacks MP D 8
Ignacio White Sox 0
 
Thursday, May 8, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Ignacio Naturals 0
Rockies MP D 20
 
Wednesday, May 7, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bayfield Rockies 5
Giants MP D 9
 
Wednesday, May 7, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Ignacio Bobcats 8
Dodgers MA D 9
 
Wednesday, May 7, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
As MP D 11
Wolverines Bayfield 0
 
Wednesday, May 7, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rockies MI D 4
Bayfield Padres 6
 
Wednesday, May 7, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Pirates MP D 1
Ignacio Reds MP 7
 
Wednesday, May 7, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bayfield Bomb Squad 7
Red Sox MP D 4
 
Tuesday, May 6, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Sand Gnats 200
River Bandits 200
 
Tuesday, May 6, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rockies MP D 10
Ignacio White Sox 2
 
Tuesday, May 6, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hotrods 100
Thunder 100
 
Monday, May 5, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cubs MP D 3
Bayfield Bomb Squad 13
 
Monday, May 5, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Colorado Trading Co JR D 6
Mining Equipment JR D 7
 
Monday, May 5, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Diamondbacks MP D 2
Rockies MP D 8
 
Monday, May 5, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Dodgers MI D 5
Rockies MI D 6
 
Monday, May 5, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Phillies MI D 12
Blue Jays MI D 12
 
Monday, May 5, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Philllies MA D 19
Reds MA D 9
 
Monday, May 5, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Animas Valley Audiology JR D 14
Cortez Dragons 13
 
Monday, May 5, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Durango Motors JR D 6
Ignacio 7
 
Saturday, May 3, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Rockies MI D 15
Blue Jays MI D 5
 
Saturday, May 3, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Durango Motors JR D 26
Cortez Dragons 7
 
Saturday, May 3, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
Cubs MP D 2
Ignacio Naturals 0
 
Saturday, May 3, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
Pirates MP D 0
Giants MP D 9
 
Saturday, May 3, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
Ignacio Reds MP 11
As MP D 9
 
Saturday, May 3, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Orioles MA D 6
Dodgers MA D 0
 
Saturday, May 3, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
Red Sox MP D 5
Ignacio White Sox 0
 
Saturday, May 3, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
Dodgers MI D 15
Cubs MI D 6
 
Saturday, May 3, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Ignacio Bobcats 3
Philllies MA D 6
 
Saturday, May 3, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Raptors 100
Hotrods 100
 
Saturday, May 3, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Reds MA D 9
Rangers MA D 4